Live in Leeds Grange Apartments

Grange View, LS7 4ER Leeds, United Kingdom

  • Up to 8 guests
  • Up to 81 m²
  • Bedrooms: 2

Live in Leeds Grange Apartments lies 2.56 km from the centre. Guest reviews give the property 6.3/10 (13 reviews). On site, the property offers free Wi-Fi and parking.

Live in Leeds Grange Apartments is a 4-star apartment in Leeds.

Rooms and features

Each apartment has a kitchen and a seating area. Two-bedroom units include two separate bedrooms and one bathroom. Some units also have a living room. A washing machine, TV and dining area are provided. Kitchens come with an oven, microwave, fridge and kitchenware. Bed linen and towels are included.

Facilities and services

Free Wi-Fi is available in all areas. Accessible parking is available.

Location and access

Leeds City Railway is 3.3 km away. Leeds Bradford International is 11 km away.

Around the area

  • Millennium Square - 2.6 km
  • Roundhay Park - 3.6 km
  • Kirkstall Abbey - 6 km

Select dates to see prices

Average price per night: ~£100

Select your room

Two-Bedroom Apartment

  • private bathroom
  • kitchen
  • washing machine

5 guests78 m²private bathroom

Live in Leeds Grange Apartments - amenities

  • Complimentary WiFi
  • Complimentary parking
  • non-smoking throughout

House Rules

Stay times

Check-inFrom Until hours
Check-outUntil hours

Pets

  • Pets are not permitted.
Important information

Hen, stag, or similar parties are not allowed.

Contact methods
☎ telephone
@ E-mail
 

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Live in Leeds Grange Apartments?

Check-in: from 15:00 to 23:00. Check-out: until 10:00.

Does Live in Leeds Grange Apartments provide parking?

Parking is available.

Is Wi-Fi available at Live in Leeds Grange Apartments?

Wi-Fi is available on site.

How many guests can stay at Live in Leeds Grange Apartments?

The largest available option accommodates up to 8 guests.

Where is Live in Leeds Grange Apartments located?

The property is located in Leeds.

Live in Leeds Grange Apartments on the map: Leeds

Check the property’s location and nearby places on the map.

Reviews of Live in Leeds Grange Apartments

The average score from 13 Booking.com reviews is 6.3/10. Read reviews of the property or add your own.

No reviews for Live in Leeds Grange Apartments yet. Add yours on leeds-hotels.com

Read more reviews on Booking.com.

Your review

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10